Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m Mini GBIC Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty (10050-ST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10050) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
10050-ST 0 $68.11
C2G - C2G 1 HDMI+VGA Wall Plate TX
Video/audio/infrared/serial extender - HDMI, HDBaseT, VGA - up to 230 ft
C2G30017 0 $355.98
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JG234A Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-ER - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 40 km DDM - Lifetime Warranty (JG234A-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG234A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for HP A5800; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5800, 59XX, 75XX, A5800; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
JG234A-ST 0 $2,122.79
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix SFP-TX) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba MMC-6000 Multi-Service Mobility Controller Base System
SFP-TX-ST 1 $62.07
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 Extender
4K 60Hz - 330ft / 100m - IR Support - HDMI Balun - 4K Video over CAT6 (ST121HD20L) - Video/audio/infrared extender - HDMI - over CAT 6 - up to 459 ft
ST121HD20L 0 $481.33
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HDMI Over Fiber Extender
HDMI 2.0b - 7.1 Sound - 4K 60Hz - Video/audio/infrared/network extender - HDMI - over fiber optic - fiber optic - up to 0.6 miles
ST121HD20FXA 0 $654.55
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 45ft / 14m HDMI Signal Booster
4K 60Hz - USB Powered - HDMI Inline Repeater & Amplifier - 7.1 Audio Support (HDBOOST4K2) - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 46 ft
HDBOOST4K2 11 $57.68
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 4K HDMI KVM Extender over Fiber, HDMI Video & USB over Fiber, up to 984ft/300m (MultiMode), 10G MMF SFP+ modules, Remote KVM Switch/Console Extender, KVM Extension Kit (TX/RX)
Transmitter & Receiver - KVM / audio extender - 10 GigE - over fiber optic - USB - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
SV565FXHD4KU 0 $797.05
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC Connector, 300m, 850nm, DDM, Mini GBIC Module
Lifetime Warranty (XBR-000180-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000180) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
XBR-000180-ST 0 $220.66
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LRM, 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC 200m, 1310nm, DDM, Mini GBIC Module
Lifetime Warranty (10303-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10303) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 656 ft - 1310 nm
10303-ST 1 $154.30
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HP 0231A0A6 Compatible SFP+ Module
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A0A6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for 3Com Switch 4500, 4500 PWR, 4500G, 4500G PWR, 4800G, 4800G PWR
0231A0A6-ST 0 $190.43
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-SX, 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 550m, 850nm, DDM, Mini GBIC Module
Lifetime Warranty (SX-ST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto PAN-SFP-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
SX-ST 4 $36.09
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JD092A Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE Multi Mode (MMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC Connector, 300m, 850nm, DDM, HPE 5900, 12500, 5500
Lifetime Warranty (JD092A-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD092A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 7502, 7503-S, 7506, 7506-V, 9505, 9508-V, 9512; FlexNetwork 7503, 7510
JD092A-ST 0 $165.06
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 Extender Kit
4K 60Hz - HDMI Balun Kit - Signal up to 165 ft / 50m - HDR - 4:4:4 - 7.1 Audio Support (ST121HD20V) - Video/audio extender - HDMI - over CAT 6 - up to 164 ft
ST121HD20V 58 $160.80
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JD094A Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR, 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC Connector, 10km, 1310nm, DDM, HPE 5900, 12500, 5500
Lifetime Warranty (JD094A-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE 7502, 7503-S, 7506, 7506-V, 9505, 9508-V, 9512; FlexNetwork 7503, 7510
JD094A-ST 0 $245.71
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JG325A Compatible QSFP+ Module, 40GBASE-SR4, 40GbE Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver, 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+, MPO 150m, 850nm, DDM, HPE 5900AF, 11908, FlexFabric
Lifetime Warranty (JG325A-ST) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG325A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JG325A-ST 0 $299.58
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JG325B Compatible QSFP+ Module, 40GBASE-SR4, 40GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver, 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+, MPO Connector, 150m, 850nm, DDM, HPE 4200, FlexFabric
Lifetime Warranty (JG325B-ST) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG325B) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Apollo 4200; FlexFabric 12902E
JG325B-ST 0 $379.70
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-LX, 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver, 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC 10km, 1310nm, DDM, Mini GBIC
Lifetime Warranty (10052-ST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10052) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Summit 200, 24, 400; Alpine 38XX; Extreme Networks GM-16; BlackDiamond 10808; Summit 400
10052-ST 0 $65.08
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC Connector, 150m, 850nm, DDM, 10Gbps SFP+
Lifetime Warranty (SFP10GUSREMS) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
SFP10GUSREMS 3 $161.79
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-SX, 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 550m, 850nm, DDM, Mini GBIC
Lifetime Warranty (CTPSFP1GESXS) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
CTPSFP1GESXS 0 $60.45