Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ba - molded, snagless, solid - red
N001-050-RD 1 $14.30
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, solid - green
N001-050-GN 0 $15.52
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 30'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, solid - gray
N001-030-GY 0 $10.68
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 30'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ba - molded, snagless, solid - black
N201-030-BK 1369 $13.92
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, solid - white
N001-050-WH 342 $15.33
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-05M-IND 0 $52.62
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-30M-AQ-AR 0 $152.18
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-01M-IND 0 $45.42
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 100 m (328 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-100M-AQ-AR 0 $350.27
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-02M-IND 0 $48.77
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-15M-AQ-AR 0 $98.30
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 75 m (246 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-75M-AQ-AR 0 $268.37
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Antimicrobial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 5 ft.
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - 0.2 in - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
N262AB-005-WH 0 $13.64
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Certified Snagless Antibacterial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 10-ft. (3.05 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.2 in - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
N262AB-010-WH 0 $19.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
N262-015-BL 0 $22.25
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 2 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - gray
N262-002-GY 0 $9.58
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - aqua
N262-006-AQ 0 $12.62
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - black
N262-006-BK 0 $12.62
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 30 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
N201P-030-BL 1 $25.42
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Junction Box Cable Assembly
Surface Mount, Unshielded, PoE+, RJ45/110 Punchdown, 18 in., Blue - Network cable - 110 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af - blue
N237-P18N-WHSH 0 $21.09