Products: Full Catalog


In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis Black Box - Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis
Server - rack-mountable - 1 x Core i7 3.6 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SSD 2 x 240 GB - GigE - monitor: none - TAA Compliant
VWP-FLEX-1182 0 $17,593.34
Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis Black Box - Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis
Server - rack-mountable - 1 x Xeon 3.6 GHz - RAM 32 GB - SSD 2 x 240 GB - GigE - monitor: none - TAA Compliant
VWP-FLEX-962X 0 $17,748.56
Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis 9-Slot Black Box - Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis 9-Slot
Server - rack-mountable - 1 x Core i7 3.6 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SSD 2 x 240 GB - GigE - monitor: none - TAA Compliant
VWP-FLEX-962 0 $8,758.30
Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis Black Box - Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis
Server - rack-mountable - 1 x Core i7 3.6 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SSD 2 x 240 GB - GigE - monitor: none - TAA Compliant
VWP-FLEX-961 0 $7,624.82
Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis Black Box - Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis
Server - rack-mountable - 1 x Core i5 3.5 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SSD 2 x 240 GB - GigE - monitor: none - TAA Compliant
VWP-FLEX-451 0 $10,730.00
Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis Black Box - Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis
Server - rack-mountable - 1 x Xeon 3.6 GHz - RAM 32 GB - SSD 2 x 240 GB - GigE - monitor: none - TAA Compliant
VWP-FLEX-1182X 0 $18,458.55
Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis Black Box - Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis
Server - rack-mountable - 1 x Xeon E5-2618LV3 / 2.3 GHz - RAM 64 GB - SSD 2 x 240 GB - GigE - monitor: none - TAA Compliant
VWP-FLEX-1182DX 0 $37,864.93
Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis 6-Slot Black Box - Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis 6-Slot
Server - DT - 1 x Core i5 - RAM 8 GB - SSD 240 GB - Gigabit Ethernet - Win 7 Ultimate - monitor: none
VWP-1060 1 $10,262.78
Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis 9-Slot Black Box - Black Box Radian Video Wall Processor Chassis 9-Slot
Server - rack-mountable - 1 x Core i7 4770S / 3.1 GHz - RAM 16 GB - HDD 2 x 750 GB - DVD-Writer - GigE - Win 7 Ultimate 64-bit - monitor: none - TAA Compliant
VWP-2090 1 $12,127.80
Black Box Small Conference Room Kit Black Box - Black Box Small Conference Room Kit
Android PC - console - 1 x Snapdragon 805 2.7 GHz - RAM 2 GB - flash 16 GB - Qualcomm Adreno 420 - WLAN: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.1 - Android 5.1 (Lollipop) - monitor: none - with Black Box 4 x 1 Presentation Switcher (AVSC-0401H), Black Box Wallplate Control Panel (AVS-CTRL8)
CONF-2B-KIT 0 $1,643.53
Radian Flex End Point Black Box - Radian Flex End Point
USFF - 1 x Core i5 7260U / 2.2 GHz - RAM 8 GB - SSD 128 GB - Iris Plus Graphics 640 - GigE - Win 10 Pro - monitor: none - TAA Compliant
NUC7I5BNH-RF 0 $1,161.90
Radian Flex End Point Black Box - Radian Flex End Point
USFF - 1 x Core i7 7567U / 3.5 GHz - RAM 8 GB - SSD 128 GB - Iris Plus Graphics 650 - GigE - Win 10 Pro - monitor: none - TAA Compliant
NUC7I7BNH-RF 0 $1,324.72
Black Box Black Box - Black Box
Network cable - MTP/MPO type A multi-mode to MTP/MPO type A multi-mode - 30 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 0.75 dB - OM3 - OFNP - halogen-free, plenum - aqua
FOTC30M3MP12AQ-30R2 0 $511.97
Black Box Black Box - Black Box
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - S/FTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless - gray
CBCC365121-25 0 $51.69
Black Box Black Box - Black Box
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16 ft - S/FTP - CAT 6 - snagless - gray
CBCC365121-16 0 $43.18
Black Box Black Box - Black Box
Trunk cable - MTP/MPO type A multi-mode to MTP/MPO type A multi-mode - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - OM3 - OFNP - plenum - aqua
FOTC20M3MP12AQ-1R2 0 $229.58
Black Box Black Box - Black Box
Trunk cable - MTP/MPO type A multi-mode to MTP/MPO type A multi-mode - 20 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - OM3 - OFNP - plenum - aqua
FOTC20M3MP12AQ-20R2 0 $484.30
Black Box Black Box - Black Box
Trunk cable - MTP/MPO type A multi-mode to MTP/MPO type A multi-mode - 20 m - 0.3 in - fiber optic - OM3 - OFNP - plenum - aqua
FOTC20M3MP24AQ-20R2 0 $662.99
Black Box Black Box - Black Box
Trunk cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode to MTP/MPO multi-mode - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - OM3 - OFNP - plenum - aqua
FOTC30M3MP12AQ-1R2 0 $209.58
Black Box Black Box - Black Box
Trunk cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode to MTP/MPO multi-mode - 10 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - OM3 - OFNP - plenum - aqua
FOTC10M3MP24AQ-10R2 0 $553.49