AddOn Networks - AddOn

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - green

AddOn Networks
ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM4-GN-TAA
N/A
0195285312938
N/A
New

Price: $97.90

Total Available: 0

Product Description

Additional Details

What's Included

Specifications

Main Specifications
Product Description AddOn patch cable - TAA Compliant - 3 m - green
Type Patch cable - OM4 - OFNR
Technology Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Features Riser, Physical Contact (PC)
Length 3 m
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Color Green
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM4 - OFNR
Technology Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Riser, Physical Contact (PC)
Length 3 m
Color Green
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards OFNR
TAA Compliant Yes
Connectivity
Connector 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male

Related Products

Below are the optional products related to the selected product.

Product Review