AddOn Networks - AddOn

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - yellow

AddOn Networks
ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM4-YW-TAA
N/A
0195285309976
N/A
New

Price: $47.16

Total Available: 0

Product Description

Additional Details

What's Included

Specifications

Main Specifications
Product Description AddOn patch cable - TAA Compliant - 2 m - yellow
Type Patch cable - OM4 - OFNR
Technology Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Features Riser, Physical Contact (PC)
Length 2 m
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Color Yellow
TAA Compliant Yes
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM4 - OFNR
Technology Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Riser, Physical Contact (PC)
Length 2 m
Color Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards OFNR
TAA Compliant Yes
Connectivity
Connector 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male

Related Products

Below are the optional products related to the selected product.

Product Review