AddOn Networks - AddOn

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - riser - aqua

AddOn Networks
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM31-6
N/A
0821456029496
N/A
New

Price: $19.89

Total Available: 0

Product Description

Additional Details

What's Included

Specifications

Main Specifications
Product Description AddOn patch cable - 2 m - aqua
Type Patch cable - OM3 - OFNR
Technology Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Features Riser, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), non-conductive, Physical Contact (PC)
Length 2 m
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Color Aqua
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM3 - OFNR
Technology Duplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Riser, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), non-conductive, Physical Contact (PC)
Length 2 m
Color Aqua
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Dimensions & Weight (Shipping)
Shipping Width 2.8 in
Shipping Depth 4.8 in
Shipping Height 5 in
Shipping Weight 8.01 oz

Related Products

Below are the optional products related to the selected product.

Product Review