Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
AddOn Networks - AddOn Extreme 10070H Compatible SFP Transceiver
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
10070H-AO 0 $76.27
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - TAA Compliant
AA335287-AMT 0 $97.31
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC
370-AEVN-AM 0 $317.25
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - TAA Compliant
AMT2400D4SR4RN/16G 0 $271.76
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - green
ADD-SC-SC-1M9SMF-GN 0 $51.71
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL17 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - TAA Compliant
AAT2666D4SR8N/8G 0 $113.62
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Fujitsu PRIMERGY RX4770 M3
38047968-AM 0 $264.60
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL17 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for Dell Precision 3630 Tower
AA335284-AM 0 $255.39
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 8 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Elo X-Series Touchcomputer
E275635-AA 0 $98.24
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR3 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.5 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for HP 6305 Pro
689375-001-AA 0 $84.68
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR3 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.5 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Dell OptiPlex 7010, 9010
A5764358-AA 0 $84.14
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Alienware Aurora R6
AA281953-AA 0 $203.50
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 64 GB - LRDIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL15 - 1.2 V - Load-Reduced - ECC - for Oracle SPARC S7-2
7113469-AM 0 $641.33
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Sun Server X6-2L
7310210-AM 0 $264.60
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - red
ADD-SC-LC-30M5OM2P-RD-TAA 0 $128.85
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - red
ADD-SC-LC-45M5OM2P-RD-TAA 0 $167.47
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - red
ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM2P-RD-TAA 0 $84.49
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - red
ADD-SC-LC-40M5OM2P-RD-TAA 0 $154.48
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR3 - module - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - CL9 - 1.35 V - unbuffered - ECC - for Dell PowerEdge R210
A5185928-AM 0 $49.49
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR3 - module - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - CL9 - 1.35 V - unbuffered - ECC - for Dell PowerEdge C5220
A5256357-AM 0 $49.49