Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
AddOn Networks - AddOn Extreme 10070H Compatible SFP Transceiver
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
10070H-AO 388 $76.27
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - purple
ADD-ST-ST-5M5OM4-PE 0 $32.80
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - yellow
ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM4-YW-TAA 0 $47.16
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - TAA Compliant
AA335287-AMT 0 $97.15
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - purple
ADD-ST-ST-10M5OM4-PE 0 $45.58
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC
AM3200D4DR8RN/32G 0 $486.05
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - green
ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM4-GN-TAA 0 $97.90
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC
AM3200D4SR4RN/16G 0 $211.60
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - riser - aqua
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM31-6 0 $19.89
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - red
ADD-ST-LC-10M5OM4-RD 0 $40.11
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - green
ADD-ST-ST-5M5OM4-GN 0 $32.80
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - green
ADD-SC-SC-1M9SMF-GN 0 $51.52
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - TAA Compliant
AMT2400D4SR4RN/16G 0 $271.62
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 16 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - TAA Compliant
AAT2666D4DR8S/16G 0 $186.51
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL17 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - TAA Compliant
AAT2666D4SR8N/8G 0 $113.62
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 64 GB - LRDIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL15 - 1.2 V - Load-Reduced - ECC - for Oracle SPARC S7-2
7113469-AM 8 $641.06
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Sun Server X6-2L
7310210-AM 208 $264.60
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Fujitsu PRIMERGY RX4770 M3
38047968-AM 208 $264.60
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL17 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for Dell Precision 3630 Tower
AA335284-AM 0 $255.26
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 8 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Elo X-Series Touchcomputer
E275635-AA 142 $88.69