Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - TAA Compliant
728629-B21-AMT 0 $570.65
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - green
ADD-6FCAT6-GN-TAA 0 $18.66
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - red
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4-RD-TAA 0 $40.64
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - orange
ADD-LC-LC-2M5OM4-OE-TAA 0 $77.67
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - yellow
ADD-LC-LC-5M6MMF-YW-TAA 0 $69.27
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - red
ADD-LC-LC-4M5OM4-RD-TAA 0 $44.16
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - black
ADD-SC-LC-5M5OM4-BK 0 $107.46
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - yellow
ADD-LC-LC-2M6MMF-YW-TAA 0 $63.23
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - TAA Compliant
UCS-MR-1X162RV-A-AMT 0 $193.95
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - 8 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - TAA Compliant
AAT2400D4SR8S/8G 0 $132.40
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - TAA Compliant
SNP1R8CRC/16G-AMT 0 $147.94
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for HP Workstation Z240
1CA80AT-AA 0 $68.32
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - black
ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF-BK-TAA 0 $59.10
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - black
ADD-SC-LC-1M6MMF-BK-TAA 0 $59.10
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - red
ADD-SC-LC-1M6MMF-RD-TAA 0 $59.10
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - red
ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-RD-TAA 0 $81.62
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - violet
ADD-SC-LC-15M5OM3-VT-TAA 0 $97.62
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - red
ADD-SC-LC-2M9SMF-RD-TAA 0 $69.09
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - violet
ADD-SC-SC-2M6MMF-VT-TAA 0 $66.31
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 32 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - yellow
ADD-LC-LC-32M9SMF-TAA 0 $98.34