Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
AddOn Networks - AddOn Extreme 10070H Compatible SFP Transceiver
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
10070H-AO 0 $76.27
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2133 MHz / PC4-17000 - CL15 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Oracle SPARC T7-2
7107207-AM 0 $180.29
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR3 - module - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - CL9 - 1.35 V - unbuffered - ECC - for Dell PowerEdge R210
A5185928-AM 0 $49.49
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR3 - module - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - CL9 - 1.35 V - unbuffered - ECC - for Dell PowerEdge C5220
A5256357-AM 0 $49.49
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 64 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2933 MHz / PC4-23400 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for HPE SimpliVity 380 Gen10
P06192-001-AM 0 $633.20
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for HPE Apollo 4200 Gen9
805347-K21-AM 0 $96.04
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for HPE Apollo 4200 Gen9
805351-K21-AM 0 $264.33
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR3 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.5 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Dell OptiPlex 7010, 9010
A5709146-AA 0 $89.39
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - green
ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM3-GN-TAA 0 $96.24
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - red
ADD-ST-LC-5M6MMF-RD-TAA 0 $68.81
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - red
ADD-LC-LC-9M5OM4-RD-TAA 0 $52.26
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - yellow
ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF-YW-TAA 0 $81.50
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 0.305 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - purple
ADD-LC-LC-1F6MMF-PE-TAA 0 $22.08
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - purple
ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4-PE-TAA 0 $67.06
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - blue
ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4-BE-TAA 0 $59.94
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - gray
ADD-LC-LC-15M5OM4LZ-GY 0 $53.90
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - red
ADD-LC-LC-6M5OM2-RD-TAA 0 $99.76
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - red
ADD-LC-LC-8M5OM2-RD-TAA 0 $107.84
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - red
ADD-LC-LC-25M5OM2-RD-TAA 0 $175.47
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - red
ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM2-RD-TAA 0 $115.95