Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - yellow
ADD-SC-LC-2M5OM4-YW-TAA 0 $47.16
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - TAA Compliant
AA335287-AMT 0 $97.15
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - green
ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM4-GN-TAA 0 $97.90
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNP - plenum - yellow
ADD-SC-LC-1M9SMFP-TAA 0 $67.50
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Fujitsu PRIMERGY RX4770 M3
38047968-AM 0 $264.60
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL17 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for Dell Precision 3630 Tower
AA335284-AM 0 $255.26
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 8 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Elo X-Series Touchcomputer
E275635-AA 0 $88.69
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR3 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.5 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for HP 6305 Pro
689375-001-AA 0 $68.62
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR3 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.5 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Dell OptiPlex 7010, 9010
A5764358-AA 0 $68.79
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Alienware Aurora R6
AA281953-AA 0 $148.38
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 64 GB - LRDIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL15 - 1.2 V - Load-Reduced - ECC - for Oracle SPARC S7-2
7113469-AM 0 $641.06
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Sun Server X6-2L
7310210-AM 0 $264.60
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL17 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - TAA Compliant
AAT2666D4SR8N/8G 0 $113.62
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - purple
ADD-ST-ST-5M5OM4-PE 0 $32.80
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP-TAA 0 $70.30
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
ADD-ST-LC-3M9SMFP-TAA 0 $72.22
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNP - plenum - yellow
ADD-ST-SC-3M9SMFP 0 $31.23
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNP - plenum - yellow
ADD-ST-ST-15M9SMFP 0 $55.41
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
ADD-LC-LC-5M9SMFP-TAA 0 $76.34
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 micron - OM4 - OFNR - riser - purple
ADD-ST-ST-10M5OM4-PE 0 $45.58