Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - green
ADD-ST-LC-3M6MMF-GN-TAA 0 $66.31
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - blue
ADD-LC-LC-10M6MMF-BE-TAA 0 $81.95
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - blue
ADD-LC-LC-5M6MMF-BE-TAA 0 $69.27
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - red
ADD-ST-LC-3M6MMF-RD-TAA 0 $64.19
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - 16 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - TAA Compliant
AAT2400D4DR8S/16G 0 $390.06
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
ADD-ST-ST-20M9SMF-TAA 0 $93.68
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for HP Workstation Z240
1CA80AA-AA 0 $68.32
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for HP Workstation Z240
1CA75AA-AM 0 $156.14
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC
838079-B21-AM 0 $228.08
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10000 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
ADD-LC-LC-10KM9SMF 0 $3,746.16
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode - 22 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
ADD-LC-LC-22M9SMFPA 0 $284.27
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - 16 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL15 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC
AA075845-AA 3 $124.93
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Pigtail - SC single-mode (F) angled - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - multicolor
ADD-PT12-10MASC-OS2 0 $48.43
AddOn Networks - AddOn
DDR4 - 4 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC
AA086413-AA 0 $51.32
AddOn Networks - AddOn
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 7.62 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - blue
ADD-LC-LC-25F5OM4-BE 0 $101.31
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 37 - 1547.72 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-47.72-AO 24 $2,343.20
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 43 - 1542.94 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-42.94-AO 24 $2,343.20
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 36 - 1548.52 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-48.51-AO 15 $2,343.20
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 35 - 1549.32 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-49.31-AO 11 $2,343.20
AddOn Networks - AddOn
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - channel: 55 - 1533.47 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-33.46-AO 19 $2,343.20